Programma Tweede divisie, seizoen 2019-2020

Programma 24 aug 2019
Quick Boys
-
Noordwijk
15:30
ASWH
-
Spakenburg
15:30
IJ'vogels
-
Jong Sparta
15:30
Jong Vdam
-
Excelsior M
15:30
Koz. Boys
-
TEC
15:30
Rijnsburg
-
De Treffers
15:30
Scheveningen
-
Katwijk
15:30
Kon. HFC
-
HHC
15:30
AFC
-
GVVV
18:00
Programma 31 aug 2019
Spakenburg
-
AFC
15:30
Jong Sparta
-
Quick Boys
15:30
Excelsior M
-
IJ'vogels
15:30
Noordwijk
-
Kon. HFC
15:30
Katwijk
-
ASWH
15:30
GVVV
-
Rijnsburg
15:30
HHC
-
Scheveningen
15:30
De Treffers
-
Koz. Boys
18:00
TEC
-
Jong Vdam
18:00
Programma 7 sep 2019
Quick Boys
-
Jong Vdam
15:30
ASWH
-
Scheveningen
15:30
IJ'vogels
-
TEC
15:30
Koz. Boys
-
Spakenburg
15:30
Rijnsburg
-
Noordwijk
15:30
Katwijk
-
GVVV
15:30
Kon. HFC
-
Excelsior M
15:30
AFC
-
HHC
18:00
Programma 8 sep 2019
De Treffers
-
Jong Sparta
18:00
Programma 14 sep 2019
Quick Boys
-
Koz. Boys
15:30
IJ'vogels
-
Rijnsburg
15:30
Jong Vdam
-
AFC
15:30
Excelsior M
-
Katwijk
15:30
Noordwijk
-
ASWH
15:30
Scheveningen
-
Kon. HFC
15:30
GVVV
-
De Treffers
15:30
HHC
-
Spakenburg
15:30
Programma 15 sep 2019
Jong Sparta
-
TEC
15:30
Programma 21 sep 2019
ASWH
-
IJ'vogels
15:30
Spakenburg
-
Jong Sparta
15:30
Koz. Boys
-
HHC
15:30
Rijnsburg
-
Jong Vdam
15:30
Katwijk
-
Quick Boys
15:30
GVVV
-
Excelsior M
15:30
De Treffers
-
Scheveningen
18:00
TEC
-
Noordwijk
18:00
Programma 22 sep 2019
AFC
-
Kon. HFC
18:00
Programma 28 sep 2019
Quick Boys
-
De Treffers
15:30
IJ'vogels
-
AFC
15:30
Jong Sparta
-
GVVV
15:30
Jong Vdam
-
Spakenburg
15:30
Excelsior M
-
TEC
15:30
Noordwijk
-
Koz. Boys
15:30
Scheveningen
-
Rijnsburg
15:30
Kon. HFC
-
ASWH
15:30
HHC
-
Katwijk
15:30
Programma 5 okt 2019
ASWH
-
Jong Vdam
15:30
Spakenburg
-
Noordwijk
15:30
Excelsior M
-
Jong Sparta
15:30
Koz. Boys
-
Kon. HFC
15:30
Rijnsburg
-
Quick Boys
15:30
Katwijk
-
AFC
15:30
GVVV
-
IJ'vogels
15:30
De Treffers
-
HHC
18:00
TEC
-
Scheveningen
18:00
Programma 12 okt 2019
IJ'vogels
-
Spakenburg
15:30
Jong Sparta
-
Koz. Boys
15:30
Jong Vdam
-
De Treffers
15:30
Noordwijk
-
Excelsior M
15:30
Scheveningen
-
GVVV
15:30
Kon. HFC
-
Quick Boys
15:30
AFC
-
ASWH
18:00
HHC
-
Rijnsburg
15:30
TEC
-
Katwijk
18:00
Programma 26 okt 2019
Quick Boys
-
Scheveningen
15:30
Spakenburg
-
TEC
15:30
Jong Sparta
-
HHC
15:30
Jong Vdam
-
Kon. HFC
15:30
Excelsior M
-
ASWH
15:30
Koz. Boys
-
Katwijk
15:30
Rijnsburg
-
AFC
15:30
GVVV
-
Noordwijk
15:30
De Treffers
-
IJ'vogels
18:00
Programma 2 nov 2019
ASWH
-
De Treffers
15:30
IJ'vogels
-
Jong Vdam
15:30
Rijnsburg
-
Koz. Boys
15:30
Scheveningen
-
Spakenburg
15:30
Katwijk
-
Noordwijk
15:30
AFC
-
Excelsior M
18:00
HHC
-
GVVV
15:30
TEC
-
Quick Boys
18:00
Programma 3 nov 2019
Kon. HFC
-
Jong Sparta
15:30
Programma 9 nov 2019
Quick Boys
-
IJ'vogels
15:30
Spakenburg
-
Katwijk
15:30
Jong Sparta
-
Scheveningen
15:30
Jong Vdam
-
Koz. Boys
15:30
Excelsior M
-
Rijnsburg
15:30
Noordwijk
-
AFC
15:30
GVVV
-
ASWH
15:30
HHC
-
TEC
15:30
Programma 10 nov 2019
De Treffers
-
Kon. HFC
18:00
Programma 16 nov 2019
ASWH
-
Quick Boys
15:30
Spakenburg
-
Excelsior M
15:30
Koz. Boys
-
IJ'vogels
15:30
Noordwijk
-
HHC
15:30
Scheveningen
-
Jong Vdam
15:30
Katwijk
-
De Treffers
15:30
Kon. HFC
-
Rijnsburg
15:30
TEC
-
GVVV
18:00
Programma 17 nov 2019
AFC
-
Jong Sparta
18:00
Programma 23 nov 2019
Quick Boys
-
AFC
15:30
IJ'vogels
-
Kon. HFC
15:30
Jong Sparta
-
Noordwijk
15:30
Jong Vdam
-
HHC
15:30
Excelsior M
-
Scheveningen
15:30
Koz. Boys
-
ASWH
15:30
Rijnsburg
-
Katwijk
15:30
GVVV
-
Spakenburg
15:30
Programma 24 nov 2019
De Treffers
-
TEC
18:00
Programma 30 nov 2019
ASWH
-
Rijnsburg
15:30
Spakenburg
-
Quick Boys
15:30
Noordwijk
-
De Treffers
15:30
Scheveningen
-
IJ'vogels
15:30
Katwijk
-
Jong Sparta
15:30
AFC
-
Koz. Boys
18:00
GVVV
-
Jong Vdam
15:30
HHC
-
Excelsior M
15:30
Programma 1 dec 2019
TEC
-
Kon. HFC
18:00
Programma 7 dec 2019
Quick Boys
-
Excelsior M
15:30
ASWH
-
HHC
15:30
IJ'vogels
-
Noordwijk
15:30
Jong Vdam
-
Jong Sparta
15:30
Koz. Boys
-
GVVV
15:30
Rijnsburg
-
TEC
15:30
Kon. HFC
-
Katwijk
15:30
AFC
-
Scheveningen
18:00
De Treffers
-
Spakenburg
18:00
Programma 14 dec 2019
Spakenburg
-
Rijnsburg
15:30
Jong Sparta
-
ASWH
15:30
Excelsior M
-
De Treffers
15:30
Noordwijk
-
Jong Vdam
15:30
Scheveningen
-
Koz. Boys
15:30
Katwijk
-
IJ'vogels
15:30
GVVV
-
Kon. HFC
15:30
HHC
-
Quick Boys
15:30
Programma 15 dec 2019
TEC
-
AFC
18:00
Programma 11 jan 2020
Quick Boys
-
GVVV
15:30
ASWH
-
TEC
15:30
IJ'vogels
-
HHC
15:30
Jong Vdam
-
Katwijk
15:30
Koz. Boys
-
Excelsior M
15:30
Rijnsburg
-
Jong Sparta
15:30
Scheveningen
-
Noordwijk
15:30
Kon. HFC
-
Spakenburg
15:30
Programma 12 jan 2020
AFC
-
De Treffers
18:00
Programma 18 jan 2020
Spakenburg
-
ASWH
15:30
Jong Sparta
-
IJ'vogels
15:30
Excelsior M
-
Jong Vdam
15:30
Noordwijk
-
Rijnsburg
15:30
Katwijk
-
Scheveningen
15:30
GVVV
-
AFC
15:30
HHC
-
Kon. HFC
15:30
De Treffers
-
Quick Boys
18:00
TEC
-
Koz. Boys
18:00
Programma 25 jan 2020
Quick Boys
-
Jong Sparta
15:30
ASWH
-
Noordwijk
15:30
IJ'vogels
-
GVVV
15:30
Koz. Boys
-
Jong Vdam
15:30
Rijnsburg
-
Excelsior M
15:30
Scheveningen
-
HHC
15:30
Katwijk
-
TEC
15:30
AFC
-
Spakenburg
18:00
Programma 26 jan 2020
Kon. HFC
-
De Treffers
15:30
Programma 1 feb 2020
Quick Boys
-
Rijnsburg
15:30
IJ'vogels
-
ASWH
15:30
Jong Vdam
-
TEC
15:30
Excelsior M
-
AFC
15:30
Noordwijk
-
Spakenburg
15:30
GVVV
-
Scheveningen
15:30
HHC
-
Koz. Boys
15:30
De Treffers
-
Katwijk
18:00
Programma 2 feb 2020
Jong Sparta
-
Kon. HFC
15:30
Programma 8 feb 2020
ASWH
-
GVVV
15:30
Spakenburg
-
HHC
15:30
Koz. Boys
-
Jong Sparta
15:30
Noordwijk
-
Quick Boys
15:30
Scheveningen
-
De Treffers
15:30
Katwijk
-
Excelsior M
15:30
Kon. HFC
-
Jong Vdam
15:30
AFC
-
Rijnsburg
18:00
TEC
-
IJ'vogels
18:00
Programma 15 feb 2020
Quick Boys
-
TEC
15:30
IJ'vogels
-
Koz. Boys
15:30
Jong Sparta
-
Spakenburg
15:30
Jong Vdam
-
Scheveningen
15:30
Excelsior M
-
Noordwijk
15:30
Rijnsburg
-
Kon. HFC
15:30
GVVV
-
Katwijk
15:30
HHC
-
AFC
15:30
De Treffers
-
ASWH
18:00
Programma 29 feb 2020
ASWH
-
Excelsior M
15:30
Spakenburg
-
Jong Vdam
15:30
Koz. Boys
-
Quick Boys
15:30
Noordwijk
-
GVVV
15:30
Katwijk
-
HHC
15:30
Kon. HFC
-
Scheveningen
15:30
AFC
-
IJ'vogels
18:00
De Treffers
-
Rijnsburg
18:00
Programma 1 mrt 2020
TEC
-
Jong Sparta
18:00
Programma 7 mrt 2020
Quick Boys
-
Spakenburg
15:30
IJ'vogels
-
Katwijk
15:30
Jong Vdam
-
ASWH
15:30
Excelsior M
-
Koz. Boys
15:30
Rijnsburg
-
GVVV
15:30
Scheveningen
-
AFC
15:30
HHC
-
Noordwijk
15:30
Programma 8 mrt 2020
Jong Sparta
-
De Treffers
15:30
Kon. HFC
-
TEC
15:30
Programma 14 mrt 2020
ASWH
-
Jong Sparta
15:30
Spakenburg
-
Kon. HFC
15:30
Koz. Boys
-
Scheveningen
15:30
Noordwijk
-
IJ'vogels
15:30
Katwijk
-
Rijnsburg
15:30
AFC
-
Jong Vdam
18:00
GVVV
-
Quick Boys
15:30
De Treffers
-
Excelsior M
18:00
TEC
-
HHC
18:00
Programma 21 mrt 2020
Quick Boys
-
HHC
15:30
IJ'vogels
-
De Treffers
15:30
Jong Sparta
-
Katwijk
15:30
Jong Vdam
-
GVVV
15:30
Excelsior M
-
Spakenburg
15:30
Koz. Boys
-
AFC
15:30
Rijnsburg
-
ASWH
15:30
Scheveningen
-
TEC
15:30
Kon. HFC
-
Noordwijk
15:30
Programma 28 mrt 2020
ASWH
-
Kon. HFC
15:30
Spakenburg
-
Scheveningen
15:30
Rijnsburg
-
IJ'vogels
15:30
Katwijk
-
Koz. Boys
15:30
AFC
-
Quick Boys
18:00
GVVV
-
Jong Sparta
15:30
HHC
-
Jong Vdam
15:30
De Treffers
-
Noordwijk
18:00
TEC
-
Excelsior M
18:00
Programma 4 apr 2020
Quick Boys
-
Katwijk
15:30
Spakenburg
-
De Treffers
15:30
Jong Vdam
-
IJ'vogels
15:30
Excelsior M
-
HHC
15:30
Koz. Boys
-
Rijnsburg
15:30
Noordwijk
-
TEC
15:30
Scheveningen
-
ASWH
15:30
Kon. HFC
-
GVVV
15:30
Programma 5 apr 2020
Jong Sparta
-
AFC
15:30
Programma 11 apr 2020
IJ'vogels
-
Quick Boys
15:30
Jong Sparta
-
Excelsior M
15:30
Rijnsburg
-
Scheveningen
15:30
Katwijk
-
Kon. HFC
15:30
AFC
-
Noordwijk
18:00
GVVV
-
Koz. Boys
15:30
HHC
-
ASWH
15:30
De Treffers
-
Jong Vdam
18:00
TEC
-
Spakenburg
18:00
Programma 18 apr 2020
ASWH
-
AFC
15:30
Spakenburg
-
IJ'vogels
15:30
Jong Vdam
-
Rijnsburg
15:30
Excelsior M
-
GVVV
15:30
Noordwijk
-
Katwijk
15:30
Scheveningen
-
Quick Boys
15:30
Kon. HFC
-
Koz. Boys
15:30
HHC
-
Jong Sparta
15:30
Programma 19 apr 2020
TEC
-
De Treffers
18:00
Programma 2 mei 2020
Quick Boys
-
ASWH
15:30
IJ'vogels
-
Scheveningen
15:30
Jong Sparta
-
Jong Vdam
15:30
Excelsior M
-
Kon. HFC
15:30
Koz. Boys
-
Noordwijk
15:30
Rijnsburg
-
HHC
15:30
Katwijk
-
Spakenburg
15:30
GVVV
-
TEC
15:30
Programma 3 mei 2020
De Treffers
-
AFC
18:00
Programma 9 mei 2020
ASWH
-
Koz. Boys
15:30
Spakenburg
-
GVVV
15:30
Jong Vdam
-
Quick Boys
15:30
Noordwijk
-
Jong Sparta
15:30
Scheveningen
-
Excelsior M
15:30
Kon. HFC
-
IJ'vogels
15:30
AFC
-
Katwijk
18:00
HHC
-
De Treffers
15:30
TEC
-
Rijnsburg
18:00
Programma 16 mei 2020
Quick Boys
-
Kon. HFC
15:30
ASWH
-
Katwijk
15:30
IJ'vogels
-
Excelsior M
15:30
Jong Vdam
-
Noordwijk
15:30
Koz. Boys
-
De Treffers
15:30
Rijnsburg
-
Spakenburg
15:30
Scheveningen
-
Jong Sparta
15:30
AFC
-
TEC
18:00
GVVV
-
HHC
15:30
Programma 23 mei 2020
Spakenburg
-
Koz. Boys
15:30
Jong Sparta
-
Rijnsburg
15:30
Excelsior M
-
Quick Boys
15:30
Noordwijk
-
Scheveningen
15:30
Katwijk
-
Jong Vdam
15:30
Kon. HFC
-
AFC
15:30
HHC
-
IJ'vogels
15:30
De Treffers
-
GVVV
18:00
TEC
-
ASWH
18:00

Agenda

 

 

Lidmaatschap / Aanmelding

Even aandacht voor

Club van 100...

naar de Club van 100 pagina Word nu lid, klik hier!
______________________