Programma/Standen Derde divisie, seizoen 2018-2019

18-05-2019
ONS Sneek
-
DVS '33
1-3
Groningen
-
SteDoCo
1-3
SJC
-
Ajax
2-1
VV Eemdijk
-
Harkema
4-1
ODIN '59
-
Quick Boys
4-1
FC Lisse
-
ASV De Dijk
3-1
VVOG
-
ASWH
0-4
Hoek
-
Noordwijk
2-3
DOVO
-
Achilles `29
3-3
25-05-2019
Achilles `29
-
ODIN '59
14:30
SteDoCo
-
FC Lisse
14:30
Quick Boys
-
ONS Sneek
14:30
DVS '33
-
Groningen
14:30
ASWH
-
SJC
14:30
Ajax
-
VVOG
14:30
Noordwijk
-
VV Eemdijk
14:30
Harkema
-
Hoek
14:30
ASV De Dijk
-
DOVO
14:30

Stand

# Team G P
1. Noordwijk 33 77
2. Quick Boys 33 69
3. DVS '33 33 68
4. Hoek 33 64
5. Groningen 33 55
6. SteDoCo 33 55
7. Harkema 33 54
8. ASWH 33 52
9. ODIN '59 33 51
10. DOVO 33 48
11. FC Lisse 33 48
12. ONS Sneek 33 39
13. Ajax 33 38
14. VVOG 33 35
15. VV Eemdijk 33 29
16. SJC 33 26
17. Achilles `29 33 20
18. ASV De Dijk 33 16

Periode 1

# Team G P
1. Noordwijk 12 28
2. Quick Boys 12 28
3. DVS '33 12 22
4. Hoek 12 22
5. Groningen 12 21
6. SteDoCo 12 21
7. ODIN '59 12 20
8. ONS Sneek 12 19
9. Harkema 12 19
10. ASWH 12 18
11. DOVO 12 17
12. FC Lisse 12 16
13. VVOG 12 16
14. Ajax 12 12
15. SJC 12 10
16. Achilles `29 12 7
17. VV Eemdijk 12 5
18. ASV De Dijk 12 3

Periode 2

# Team G P
1. Hoek 11 26
2. DVS '33 11 25
3. Noordwijk 11 25
4. Quick Boys 11 20
5. Harkema 11 20
6. SteDoCo 11 19
7. Ajax 11 19
8. FC Lisse 11 19
9. ODIN '59 11 18
10. Groningen 11 15
11. DOVO 11 15
12. ASWH 11 12
13. VVOG 11 11
14. SJC 11 10
15. ASV De Dijk 11 9
16. ONS Sneek 11 7
17. VV Eemdijk 11 6
18. Achilles `29 11 4

Periode 3

# Team G P
1. Noordwijk 10 24
2. ASWH 10 22
3. Quick Boys 10 21
4. DVS '33 10 21
5. Groningen 10 19
6. VV Eemdijk 10 18
7. Hoek 10 16
8. DOVO 10 16
9. Harkema 10 15
10. SteDoCo 10 15
11. ODIN '59 10 13
12. ONS Sneek 10 13
13. FC Lisse 10 13
14. Achilles `29 10 9
15. VVOG 10 8
16. Ajax 10 7
17. SJC 10 6
18. ASV De Dijk 10 4

Agenda

24-05-2019

Algemene Ledenvergadering

08-06-2019

21-06-2019

Altijd al sponsor willen worden?

Onze Diamantsponsors

Onze DiamantsponsorsNaar het overzicht